10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm September 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm October 1, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm October 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm October 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm October 3, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm October 4, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm October 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm October 8, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm October 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm October 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm October 10, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm October 11, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm October 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm October 15, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm October 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm October 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm October 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm October 17, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm October 18, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pmKathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm October 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pmKathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm October 22, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm October 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm October 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm October 24, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm October 25, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm GSSCC-Indoor Arena 6:30pm-9:30pm October 27, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm GSSCC-Indoor Arena 6:30pm-9:30pm GSSCC-Indoor Arena 6:30pm-9:30pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm October 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm Kelly-Indoor Arena 10:00am-12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm October 29, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm October 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm October 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm October 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm October 31, 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm November 1, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm Christine-Indoor Arena 6:00pm-8:00pm
October 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Kathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pmKathy Murphy- Indoor arena 10:00am-4:00pm