10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm November 1, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm November 2, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm November 3, 2021 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm November 4, 2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm November 4, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am November 6, 2021 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 1:00pm-5:00pm November 7, 2021 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 1:00pm-5:00pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 1:00pm-5:00pm
10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm November 8, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm November 9, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm November 10, 2021 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm November 11, 2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm November 11, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am November 13, 2021 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am
11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm November 14, 2021 @ 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm November 14, 2021 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm
10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm November 15, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm November 16, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm November 17, 2021 @ 9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm Sylvie Fefer - Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm November 17, 2021 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm November 18, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm November 18, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am November 20, 2021 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am Christina – Indoor arena -9:00am-11:00am
10:00 am - 1:00 pm Laurie Huston – Indoor Arena -11:00am-1:00pm November 20, 2021 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm Laurie Huston – Indoor Arena -11:00am-1:00pm Laurie Huston - Indoor Arena -11:00am-1:00pm
11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm November 21, 2021 @ 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm November 21, 2021 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm Frances Johnson-Indoor Arena 3:00pm-5:00pm
10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm November 22, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm November 23, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm November 24, 2021 @ 9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm November 24, 2021 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm November 25, 2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm November 25, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm November 28, 2021 @ 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm
10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm November 29, 2021 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm Maureen Murray-Indoor Arena- 10:30am-12:30pm
2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm November 30, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm
9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm December 1, 2021 @ 9:45 am - 3:45 pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm Sylvie Fefer – Indoor Arena -9:45am-3:45pm
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm December 1, 2021 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm December 2, 2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm
2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm December 2, 2021 @ 2:30 pm - 9:30 pm Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm
11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm December 5, 2021 @ 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm Mary Young- Indoor Arena 11:00am-2:00pm