Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Kathy Murphy-Indoor Arena-10am – 2pm

Anna Lupacchino – Agility: Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Jennifer Lee – Indoor Arena 12:00pm-6:00pm

LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm

Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Merilee – Indoor Arena 11:00am-1pm

Jennifer Lee – Indoor Arena 1:30pm-6:30pm

Dorwin – Indoor Arena 9:30am-11:30am

Kelly Readman – Indoor Arena 12:00pm-5:00pm

Grant Rossiter – Indoor Arena – 3:00pm-6:00pm

Kathy Murphy-Indoor Arena-10am – 2pm

Anna Lupacchino – Agility: Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm

LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm

Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm

Merilee – Indoor Arena 11:00am-1pm

Deb – Indoor Arena 1:30pm-4:30pm

Woodlands 4-H Hare & Hound Club 10:00am-12:00pm

Kelly Readman – Indoor Arena 12:30pm-5:30pm

Sherry Taylor– Agility, Indoor Arena 9:30am – 2:30pm

Kathy Murphy-Indoor Arena-10am – 2pm

Anna Lupacchino – Agility: Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm

LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm

Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm

Deb Van Emmerik – Indoor Arena 1:30pm-4:30

Merilee – Indoor Arena 11:00am-1pm

Kelly Readman – Indoor Arena 12:00pm-5:00pm

Kelly Readman – Indoor Arena 9:00am-2:00pm

Kathy Murphy-Indoor Arena-10am – 2pm

Anna Lupacchino – Agility: Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm

LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm

Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm

Merilee – Indoor Arena 11:00am-1pm

Deb Van Emmerik – Indoor Arena 1:30pm-2:30

23

Sherry Taylor– Agility, Indoor Arena 9:30am – 2:30pm

Kathy Murphy-Indoor Arena-10am – 2pm

Anna Lupacchino – Agility: Indoor Arena 2:00pm – 9:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:00pm

LMDF/Wayne Indoor arena 6:30pm-9:00pm

Donna Bradley: Obedience – Indoor Arena, 10:00am – 12:00pm

Wendy Alexander – Agility, Indoor Arena 2:30pm – 9:30pm

Merilee – Indoor Arena 11:00am-1pm

Deb Van Emmerik – Indoor Arena 1:30pm-4:30

30

Sherry Taylor– Agility, Indoor Arena 9:30am – 2:30pm

+ Export Events